Spielplan Archiv

13.06.2021 15:00
13.06.2021 11:00
12.06.2021 19:00
12.06.2021 15:00
11.06.2021 19:00
05.05.2021 18:00
04.05.2021 14:15
03.05.2021 14:15
12.03.2021 10:30
Horgen, MZH Berghalde
12.03.2021 09:00
Horgen, MZH Berghalde
11.03.2021 10:30
Horgen, MZH Berghalde
11.03.2021 09:00
Horgen, MZH Berghalde
05.03.2021 13:30
Ermatingen, Primarschule
05.03.2021 10:15
Ermatingen, Primarschule
17.12.2020 10:00
16.12.2020 15:00
16.12.2020 10:00
15.12.2020 14:00
15.12.2020 10:00
14.12.2020 14:00
14.12.2020 10:00
27.11.2020 10:30
Horgen, MZH Berghalde
27.11.2020 09:00
Horgen, MZH Berghalde
26.11.2020 10:30
Horgen, MZH Berghalde
26.11.2020 09:00
Horgen, MZH Berghalde
22.11.2020 15:00
Bern/Wittigkofen, Quartierzentrum
19.11.2020 13:30
Esslingen, Schulhaus Vogelsang
12.10.2020 10:30
Zeiningen, Mehrzweckhalle
07.09.2020 13:30
Schiers, Schulhaus Farb
07.09.2020 10:00
Schiers, Schulhaus Farb
23.06.2020 11:00
22.06.2020 10:00
21.06.2020 19:00
20.06.2020 20:00
10.06.2020 14:00
Arosa/Peist, Schulhaus Peist
19.05.2020 10:00
18.05.2020 10:00
17.05.2020 15:00
23.03.2020 10:15
Bern, KGH Rossfeld
16.03.2020 13:30
Schiers, Primarschule Farb
16.03.2020 10:00
Schiers, Primarschule Farb
11.12.2019 14:30
Zürich, Migros-Genossenschafts-Bund
13.11.2019 15:00
Zürich, Schulhaus Mattenhof
01.11.2019 10:15
Ramsen, Primarschule
23.10.2019 10:15
Dietikon, Schulhaus Zentral
25.06.2019 10:15
Biberstein, Schulhaus
20.05.2019 10:30
Ermatingen, Primarschule
20.05.2019 09:00
Ermatingen, Primarschule
19.05.2019 11:00
Pratteln, Kulturverein
26.04.2019 10:20
Rümlang, Primarschule
16.04.2019 10:20
Rümlang, Primarschule
12.04.2019 14:00
Diegten, Schulhaus Imbermatt
12.04.2019 10:40
Diegten, Schulhaus Imbermatt
11.04.2019 10:35
Tenniken, Schulhaus Seematt
02.04.2019 13:30
BE-Dilbeek
02.04.2019 10:00
BE-Dilbeek
01.04.2019 13:30
BE-Dilbeek
26.03.2019 10:00
D-Offenbach, Jugendhaus Sandgasse
24.02.2019 11:00
25.01.2019 10:45
Seltisberg, Primarschule
25.01.2019 09:00
Seltisberg, Primarschule
21.12.2018 08:00
Seegräben, Primarschule
05.12.2018 10:00
04.12.2018 14:00
04.12.2018 10:00
30.11.2018 14:30
LUX-Luxemburg, Rotondes
30.11.2018 10:00
LUX-Luxemburg, Rotondes
29.11.2018 15:00
LUX-Luxemburg, Rotondes
14.11.2018 17:00
14.11.2018 10:00
13.11.2018 10:00
26.09.2018 10:00
Schaffhausen, Probebühne Cardinal
25.09.2018 19:00
Schaffhausen, Probebühne Cardinal
25.09.2018 10:00
Schaffhausen, Probebühne Cardinal
24.09.2018 14:15
Schaffhausen, Probebühne Cardinal
23.09.2018 17:00
Schaffhausen, Probebühne Cardinal
03.07.2018 10:00
02.07.2018 10:00
01.07.2018 16:00
21.05.2018 14:00
20.05.2018 14:15
18.05.2018 10:00
02.05.2018 14:30
Moosseedorf, Kirchgemeindesaal
22.02.2018 10:00
Aarau, Theater Tuchlaube
21.02.2018 10:00
Aarau, Theater Tuchlaube
20.02.2018 10:00
Aarau, Theater Tuchlaube
02.02.2018 13:45
Wettingen, Gluri Suter Huus
02.02.2018 10:30
Wettingen, Gluri Suter Huus
01.02.2018 13:45
Wettingen, Gluri Suter Huus
01.02.2018 10:30
Wettingen, Gluri Suter Huus
30.01.2018 13:45
Wettingen, Gluri Suter Huus
30.01.2018 10:30
Wettingen, Gluri Suter Huus
29.01.2018 13:45
Wettingen, Gluri Suter Huus
29.01.2018 10:30
Wettingen, Gluri Suter Huus
21.12.2017 10:15
Rottenschwil, Schule
18.12.2017 19:00
Hemishofen, Primarschule
09.11.2017 15:00
Pratteln, Kultur- und Sportzentrum
19.08.2017 15:00
Schaffhausen, Firma Ess+Müller AG
19.08.2017 11:00
Schaffhausen, Firma Ess+Müller AG
30.06.2017 13:30
Fislisbach, Aula Leematten
30.06.2017 08:30
Fislisbach, Aula Leematten
14.06.2017 10:15
Sempach, Primarschule
23.05.2017 14:15
Schaffhausen, Haberhaus Bühne
23.05.2017 10:00
Schaffhausen, Haberhaus Bühne
22.05.2017 10:00
Schaffhausen, Haberhaus Bühne
15.05.2017 13:45
Wiesendangen, Primarschule
15.05.2017 10:20
Wiesendangen, Primarschule
30.04.2017 14:00
Schaffhausen, Turnalle Emmersberg
13.04.2017 10:30
Rüdlingen, Schulhaus Chapf
02.04.2017 11:00
Schaffhausen, Fassbühne
24.03.2017 13:30
Neukirch-Egnach, Primarschule
24.01.2017 13:45
Diessenhofen, Altes Sekundarschulhaus
24.01.2017 10:30
Diessenhofen, Altes Sekundarschulhaus
19.01.2017 10:10
Fahrweid, Primarschule
16.12.2016 19:30
Schaffhausen, Atelier A/Stadtrandschule
05.12.2016 18:00
22.11.2016 10:15
Schüpfheim, Gemeindeschule
21.11.2016 13:45
Schüpfheim, Gemeindeschule
21.11.2016 10:15
Schüpfheim, Gemeindeschule
13.09.2016 14:15
Schaffhausen, Kammgarn
13.09.2016 10:00
Schaffhausen, Kammgarn
22.06.2016 10:30
Wasterkingen
10.06.2016 13:45
Stäfa, Schule Beewies
22.04.2016 11:00
Dielsdorf, Schulhaus Gumpenwiesen
22.04.2016 09:45
Dielsdorf, Schulhaus Gumpenwiesen
17.03.2016 10:30
Diegten, Kreisschule
14.03.2016 09:00
Nänikon, Schulhaus Singvogel
26.01.2016 10:15
Cham, Schulhaus Röhrliberg
26.01.2016 08:45
Cham, Schulhaus Röhrliberg
25.01.2016 10:00
Uster, Schulhaus Gschwader
25.01.2016 08:00
Uster, Schulhaus Gschwader
21.01.2016 13:45
Beringen, Primarschule
21.01.2016 10:30
Beringen, Primarschule
23.12.2015 10:20
Löhningen, Primarschulhaus
07.12.2015 14:00
Flaach, Kindergarten
01.12.2015 11:00
Schaffhausen, Stadtrandschule
28.10.2015 16:00
Zollikon, Aula Buchholz
28.10.2015 14:00
Zollikon, Aula Buchholz
21.09.2015 09:00
Boswil, Mehrzweckhalle Schule Boswil
28.05.2015 15:00
Pratteln
13.05.2015 10:00
Schaffhausen, Probebühne Cardinal
11.05.2015 10:30
Schaffhausen, Kindergarten Laan
06.05.2015 10:30
Gächlingen, Gemeindesaal
30.04.2015 10:30
Schaffhausen, Kindergarten Kreuzgut
30.04.2015 09:00
Schaffhausen, Kindergarten Kreuzgut
11.04.2015 10:30
Neuhausen, Kindergarten Waldpark
30.03.2015 10:30
Löhningen, Kindergarten
25.03.2015 10:30
Bischofszell, Bitzihalle
25.03.2015 09:30
Bischofszell, Bitzihalle
23.03.2015 10:45
Adliswil, Schulhaus Kronenwiese
23.03.2015 09:00
Adliswil, Schulhaus Kronenwiese
19.03.2015 10:45
Adliswil, Schulhaus Kronenwiese
19.03.2015 09:00
Adliswil, Schulhaus Kronenwiese
18.03.2015 10:45
Adliswil, Schulhaus Kronenwiese
18.03.2015 09:00
Adliswil, Schulhaus Kronenwiese
17.03.2015 14:00
Burgdorf, Gemeindesaal Kirchbühl 23
17.03.2015 10:15
Burgdorf, Gemeindesaal Kirchbühl 23
17.03.2015 09:00
Burgdorf, Gemeindesaal Kirchbühl 23
11.03.2015 20:00
Hünenberg

Spielplan 2014.pdf

Datenschutz